24/07/2024 | CIERRE U$S DIFERENCIA  
MAI.ROS/DIS24177,001,14
MAI.ROS/JUL24177,900,79
SOJ.ROS/DIS24313,00-0,32
SOJ.ROS/JUL24316,900,19
SOJ.ROS/SEP24315,100,16
SOJ.ROS/NOV24314,000,16
TRI.ROS/DIS24248,000,00
TRI.ROS/JUL24250,00-2,15